Departments

Department Department
Acupuncture Center Aesthetic, Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery
Allergic Diseases Andrology
Anesthesiology and Reanimation Aviation Medicine
Bacteriology and Microbiology Biochemistry Laboratory
Bone Marrow Transplantation Center Brain Health Protection Program
Breast Health Center Cancer Genetics Clinic
Cardiology Cardiovascular Surgery
Cardiovascular Surgery Intensive Care Unit Check Up Center
Chemotherapy Center Chest Diseases / Thoracic Surgery
Children Bone Marrow Transplantation Unit Coronary Intensive Care Unit
Cosmetic Medicine Dermatology (Skin and Venereal Diseases)
Diet and Nutrition Ear, Nose and Throat Disorders
Elekta Versa HD SIGNATURE Emergency Service
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolic Diseases Eye Center
Foot Health Center Gastroenterology / Hepatology
General Surgery Gynecologic Oncology
Gynecology / Obstetrics & Gynecology Hair Transplantation
Headache Center Hematology / Blood Diseases
Hemorrhoid and Anorectal Diseases Unit Home Care Services
Infections Diseases Intensive Care
Internal Medicine Interventional Neuroradiology
Interventional Radiology IVF Andrologia and Genetics Center
Kidney Transplantation Center Laboratory of Genetics
Liaison Psychiatry Liver Transplantation Center
Low Appetite Child Polyclinic Medical Management
Medical Oncology Mesotherapy
Microbiology Laboratory Muscle Disorders
Neonatal Intensive Care Unit Nephrology
Neurology Neurosurgery
Nuclear Medicine Obesity Surgery Center
Oncology Center Oral and Dental Diseases
Organ Transplantation Orthopedics and Traumatology
Pain Polyclinic / Pain Clinic Pedagogy (Child and Adolescent Psychology)
Pediatric Allergic Rhinitis Pediatric Cancer Center
Pediatric Cardiology Pediatric Endocrinology
Pediatric Gastroenterology Pediatric Hematology
Pediatric Infectious Diseases Pediatric Nephrology
Pediatric Neurology Pediatric Psychology
Pediatric Pulmonology Pediatric Surgery
Pediatric Urology Pediatrics
Perinatology PET/CT
Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation Psychiatry
Psychology Pulmonary Diseases
Radiation Oncology Radiology
Radionuclide Therapy Unit Respiratory Therapy Center
Robotic Surgery Center Robotics Rehabilitation Center
Sleep Disorder Center Spinal Health Center
Stroke Rehabilitation and Research Unit Tissue Typing and Immunology Laboratory
Tomosynthesis Transfusion Center
Triage Floor and Medicine Truebeam
Urogynecology Urology
Wound Analysis and Treatment Center Child and Young Sports Health Center